YTT Luftfilter

Artikelnummer: 03787

EAN: 4251381736804

Kategorie: Luft

Preis auf Anfrage
sofort verfügbar
Unsere USPs

Beste Preise

Bester Service

Schnelle Lieferung

Toller Shop

Produktbeschreibung

Länge [mm]212
Breite [mm]203,0
Höhe [mm]58
Gewicht [kg]0,230
FilterausführungFiltereinsatz

OE Referenzen

OPEL08 34 849
OPEL08 34 926
OPEL08 35 167
OPEL58 35 930
OPEL8 34 849
OPEL8 34 926
OPEL8 35 167
VAUXHALL013452141
VAUXHALL039032998
VAUXHALL093188725
VAUXHALL095516130
VAUXHALL13452141
VAUXHALL39032998
VAUXHALL93188725
VAUXHALL95516130

Passende Fahrzeuge

HerstellerModellTypBaujahrKWEinschränkungen
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.0 (L08, L68)07.2006 - 12.201044
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.0 (L08, L68)12.2009 - 08.201448
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 (L08, L68)07.2006 - 08.201459
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 (L08, L68)12.2009 - 08.201451
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 (L08, L68)12.2009 - 08.201463
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 LPG (L08, L68)08.2006 - 08.201459
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 LPG (L08, L68)06.2011 - 08.201461
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.2 LPG (L08, L68)06.2011 - 08.201463
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 (L08, L68)07.2006 - 08.201466
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 (L08, L68)09.2009 - 08.201464
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 (L08, L68)12.2009 - 08.201474
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 LPG (L08, L68)08.2006 - 12.201166
OPELCORSA D (S07)1.4 LPG (L08, L68)09.2009 - 08.201464
OPELCORSA D Van (S07)1.0 (L08)01.2010 - 08.201448
OPELCORSA D Van (S07)1.2 (L08)08.2006 - 08.201459
OPELCORSA D Van (S07)1.2 (L08)01.2010 - 08.201451
OPELCORSA D Van (S07)1.2 (L08)06.2010 - 08.201463
OPELCORSA E (X15)1.2 (08, 68)09.2014 - Ende unbekannt51
OPELCORSA E (X15)1.3 CDTI (08, 68)09.2014 - Ende unbekannt55
OPELCORSA E (X15)1.3 CDTI (08, 68)09.2014 - Ende unbekannt70
OPELCORSA E (X15)1.4 (08, 68)09.2014 - Ende unbekannt55
OPELCORSA E (X15)1.4 (08, 68)09.2014 - Ende unbekannt66
OPELCORSA E (X15)1.4 LPG (08, 68)03.2015 - Ende unbekannt66
OPELCORSA E Van (X15)1.2 (08)01.2015 - Ende unbekannt51
OPELCORSA E Van (X15)1.3 CDTI (08)09.2014 - Ende unbekannt70
OPELCORSA E Van (X15)1.3 CDTI (08)01.2015 - Ende unbekannt55Motorcode: B 13 DTC
OPELCORSA E Van (X15)1.4 (08)09.2014 - Ende unbekannt66
OPELCORSA E Van (X15)1.4 (08)09.2014 - Ende unbekannt55

Lieferumfang

Zu entnehmen aus der Überschrift

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Tag hinzuzufügen.